BOARD MEETING

Monday, September 21 at 6 p.m.

LIVE STREAM

Public Comment: As part of the regular meeting, the Board will accept comments from members of the public. Written comments for the regular board meeting should be submitted via email to Public.Comments@stoughton.k12.wi.us up to 30 minutes prior to the start of the meeting. Comments must not exceed 250 words and must include the name and address of the commenter. Comments that do not meet these criteria or otherwise do not comply with the Board's public comment policy will not be read. 

Staff Directory

Search

< 1 2 3 4 21 > showing 21 - 40 of 411 constituents
Becky Bell

Becky Bell

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Fox Prairie
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 608-877-5142
Lissa Benson

Lissa Benson

Titles: Music Teacher - Chorus
Locations: Kegonsa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 608-877-5291
Budd Betts

Budd Betts

Titles: Bus Driver
Locations: Transportation
Email:
Janice Betts

Janice Betts

Titles: EA - Cross Categorical
Locations: Fox Prairie
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 608-877-5139
Mollie Biermeier

Mollie Biermeier

Titles: Agriculture Science Teacher
Locations: High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 608-877-5661
Ashley Billstrom-Luedtke

Ashley Billstrom-Luedtke

Titles: Counselor
Locations: Fox Prairie
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 608-877-5135
Megan Blankenheim-Villarreal

Megan Blankenheim-Villarreal

Titles: Special Education Coordinator
Locations: High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 608-877-5676
Dan Bock

Dan Bock

Titles: Learning Strategist
Locations: River Bluff
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 608-877-5537
Russ Boettcher

Russ Boettcher

Titles: Bus Driver
Locations: Transportation
Email:
Jeana Bolender

Jeana Bolender

Titles: Custodian
Locations: High School
Email:
Cassie Bonde

Cassie Bonde

Titles: Computer Art Teacher
Locations: River Bluff
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 608-877-5527
Laura Borsecnik

Laura Borsecnik

Titles: Talented & Gifted Teacher
Locations: River Bluff
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 608-877-5549
Jason Brabender

Jason Brabender

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 608-877-5663
Amanda Bradley

Amanda Bradley

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Kegonsa
Email:
Sodary Brantmeier

Sodary Brantmeier

Titles: EA - Cross Categorical
Locations: Fox Prairie
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 608-877-5128
Rachel Braund

Rachel Braund

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: River Bluff
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 608-877-5582
Claire Breitsma

Claire Breitsma

Titles: Learning Strategist (ESL)
Locations: Fox Prairie, Kegonsa
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 608-877-5535
David Brekken

David Brekken

Titles: Bus Driver
Locations: Transportation
Email:
Heidi Brickson

Heidi Brickson

Titles: Bus Driver
Locations: Transportation
Email:
Mike Brown

Mike Brown

Titles: Bus Driver
Locations: Transportation
Email:
< 1 2 3 4 21 > showing 21 - 40 of 411 constituents